Crossroads 2017

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Crutchfield 285 30 M 1 Top Fin 1:20:55.6 1:20:55.6
2 Julie Crutchfield 286 35 F 1 Top Fin 1:29:45.1 1:29:45.1
3 Jeff Rayburn 283 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:34:19.1 1:34:19.1
4 Rob Walters 267 34 M 1 30-34 1:34:43.5 1:34:43.5
5 Jim Paul Fort Wayne IN 214 35 M 1 35-39 1:39:01.9 1:39:01.9
6 Eugene Robinson 279 55 M 1 55-59 1:40:54.9 1:40:54.9
7 Saul Mejia Logansport IN 254 38 M 2 35-39 1:40:58.8 1:40:58.8
8 Bob Hecklet 270 45 M 1 45-49 1:41:07.6 1:41:07.6
9 William Hudgins 272 34 M 2 30-34 1:41:10.0 1:41:10.0
10 Michael O'Hearn 269 56 M 2 55-59 1:42:30.4 1:42:30.4
11 Jose Reyes 268 51 M 1 50-54 1:43:07.9 1:43:07.9
12 Glen Johnson 275 46 M 2 45-49 1:43:12.9 1:43:12.9
13 Lisa Altman St. Joseph MI 265 42 F 1 Top Fin 1:43:42.9 1:43:42.9
14 Dana Bell Crown Point IN 248 40 F 1 40-44 1:47:25.8 1:47:25.8
15 Terry White Lowell IN 249 51 M 2 50-54 1:47:44.2 1:47:44.2
16 Jennifer Hochstetler Crown Point IN 246 36 F 1 35-39 1:47:50.2 1:47:50.2
17 Billic Rodrigvez 290 33 M 3 30-34 1:47:57.9 1:47:57.9
18 Mark Bowron Goshen IN 219 30 M 4 30-34 1:48:06.0 1:48:06.0
19 Joe Hudak Lowell IN 263 61 M 1 60-99 1:48:18.4 1:48:18.4
20 Crystal Dehaven Crown Point IN 250 34 F 1 30-34 1:49:11.8 1:49:11.8
21 Maureen Spinler-Kracik Tinley Park IL 264 55 F 1 55-59 1:49:18.9 1:49:18.9
22 Anna Gilsinger 291 33 F 2 30-34 1:49:20.2 1:49:20.2
23 Kelly Lynn Mokena IL 242 37 F 2 35-39 1:51:31.7 1:51:31.7
24 Jason Favors Highland IN 253 32 M 5 30-34 1:57:24.0 1:57:24.0
25 Laura Roth Valparaiso IN 202 27 F 1 25-29 1:59:34.8 1:59:34.8
26 Rebecca Murphy 277 36 F 3 35-39 2:00:38.0 2:00:38.0
27 Alison Travis Crown Point IN 241 28 F 2 25-29 2:01:07.4 2:01:07.4
28 Dave Hudak Crown Point IN 262 41 M 1 40-44 2:01:26.8 2:01:26.8
29 Courtney Olavarria Crown Point IN 232 33 F 3 30-34 2:03:22.7 2:03:22.7
30 Christopher Moberg Rochester MN 261 48 M 3 45-49 2:06:21.9 2:06:21.9
31 Steve Cernak Francesville IN 258 68 M 2 60-99 2:07:08.1 2:07:08.1
32 Jonas Lacina Schererville IN 239 35 M 3 35-39 2:10:15.3 2:10:15.3
33 Jamie Lohse Hobart IN 227 43 M 2 40-44 2:12:04.9 2:12:04.9
34 Dona Gilbert 284 54 F 1 50-54 2:14:31.7 2:14:31.7
35 Mary Dawson Wheatfield IN 233 36 F 4 35-39 2:17:22.5 2:17:22.5
36 Debi Vandermolen Valparaiso IN 240 47 F 1 45-49 2:17:22.8 2:17:22.8
37 Mick Roberts Lowell IN 257 47 M 4 45-49 2:17:31.8 2:17:31.8
38 Suson Goodwinc 289 60 F 1 60-99 2:17:51.8 2:17:51.8
39 Kevin Osborn Fort Wayne IN 256 33 M 6 30-34 2:23:06.1 2:23:06.1
40 Marie Aquino Orange Park FL 243 38 F 5 35-39 2:24:35.2 2:24:35.2
41 John Rowan 287 50 M 3 50-54 2:26:05.2 2:26:05.2
42 John Schimmel Saint Anne IL 252 67 M 3 60-99 2:29:10.0 2:29:10.0
43 Jenni Seibel Wausau WI 255 45 F 2 45-49 2:29:36.9 2:29:36.9
44 Nick Jack Sheppard Patel Valparaiso IN 204 28 M 1 25-29 2:29:47.9 2:29:47.9
45 Justin Gasper Griffith IN 228 26 M 2 25-29 2:37:47.9 2:37:47.9
46 Jennifer Bohling Saint John IN 238 34 F 4 30-34 2:39:27.2 2:39:27.2
47 Michael Pence Cedar Lake IN 235 46 M 5 45-49 2:43:20.0 2:43:20.0
48 Lori Morgan Lowell IN 226 50 F 2 50-54 2:43:39.0 2:43:39.0
49 Diane Kellenburger 278 65 F 2 60-99 2:45:54.3 2:45:54.3
50 Kerri Counts Beecher IL 236 52 F 3 50-54 2:49:31.3 2:49:31.3
51 Charles Toler Gulf Breeze FL 251 65 M 4 60-99 2:50:09.7 2:50:09.7
52 Cecelia Wagner 288 46 F 3 45-49 3:09:51.7 3:09:51.7
53 Abby Masco Chesterton IN 247 33 F 5 30-34 3:09:51.8 3:09:51.8
54 Ann Pence Cedar Lake IN 234 42 F 2 40-44 3:13:11.1 3:13:11.1
55 Chelsea Poetter Lowell IN 259 31 F 6 30-34 3:19:01.2 3:19:01.2
56 Brian Poetter Lowell IN 260 34 M 7 30-34 3:19:01.4 3:19:01.4
57 Jessye Counts Beecher IL 237 22 F 1 20-24 3:38:48.0 3:38:48.0