Hammond charity run 2017

Hammond charity run results 2017

April 28, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Josiah Thompson                   Hammond  IN          1022    15   M       1 Top Fin             20:27.3     20:27.3
      2    Colin Stiscak                                          1085    24   M       1 19-24               20:55.4     20:55.4
      3    Julie Bachtler                    Joliet  IL           1005    24   F       1 Top Fin             23:34.4     23:34.4
      4    Benjamin Knoll                    Schererville  IN     1040    16   M       1 15-16               26:03.3     26:03.3
      5    Melissa Genova Hill               Chicago  IL          1015    35   F       1 35-39               26:05.1     26:05.1
      6    Kurtis Knoll                      Schererville  IN     1039    46   M       1 Top Fin             27:02.1     27:02.1
      7    Shannon Campbell                  Highland  IN         1007    34   M       1 30-34               27:26.6     27:26.6
      8    Jesse Aranda                      Orland Park  IL      1028    36   M       1 35-39               28:06.1     28:06.1
      9    Melissa Lara                                           1095    37   F       2 35-39               28:06.9     28:06.9
     10    Elena Figueroa                    Hammond  IN          1051    38   F       3 35-39               29:06.1     29:06.1
     11    Carmen Garza                      Hammond  IN          1032    39   F       4 35-39               29:07.3     29:07.3
     12    Noah Miller                       Hammond  IN          1019     9   M       1  9-10               29:14.1     29:14.1
     13    Stephanie Crook                   Valparaiso  IN       1057    37   F       5 35-39               29:25.2     29:25.2
     14    Brooke Foltz                      Michigan City  IN    1049    24   F       1 19-24               30:54.8     30:54.8
     15    Angelica Maldonado                Hammond  IN          1045    36   F       6 35-39               31:29.9     31:29.9
     16    Araceli Rosales                   Chicago  IL          1008    35   F       7 35-39               31:41.1     31:41.1
     17    Rosa Garcia                                            1094    44   F       1 Top Fin             31:56.1     31:56.1
     18    Emily Matulewicz                  Whiting  IN          1018    26   F       1 25-29               32:15.4     32:15.4
     19    Byron Sonday                      Hammond  IN          1010    65   M       1 65-69               32:30.6     32:30.6
     20    Brandon Flick                     Hobart  IN           1047    34   M       2 30-34               33:40.5     33:40.5
     21    Sherri Hanish                     Highland  IN         1020    43   F       1 40-44               34:03.5     34:03.5
     22    Greg Ruiz                         Schererville  IN     1048    47   M       1 45-49               35:03.1     35:03.1
     23    Donald Taylor                                          1090    43   M       1 40-44               35:14.7     35:14.7
     24    Emily Genova                      Chicago  IL          1016    63   F       1 60-64               36:08.6     36:08.6
     25    Jose Palmerin                                          1092    26   M       1 25-29               36:39.9     36:39.9
     26    Veronica Melgoza                  Hammond  IN          1041    37   F       8 35-39               37:43.4     37:43.4
     27    Perla Rosales                     Chicago  IL          1009    37   F       9 35-39               39:41.2     39:41.2
     28    Aurora Lara                       Chicago  IL          1017    37   F      10 35-39               39:41.3     39:41.3
     29    Lydia Palmerin                                         1093    52   F       1 50-54               40:19.3     40:19.3
     30    Ruben Luna Jr                     Hammond  IN          1037     9   M       2  9-10               41:44.6     41:44.6
     31    Ruben Luna                        Hammond  IN          1035    40   M       2 40-44               41:49.6     41:49.6
     32    Ines Ornelas                      Chicago  IL          1023    42   F       2 40-44               42:34.3     42:34.3
     33    sylvia ruiz                                            1082    55   F       1 55-59               42:49.0     42:49.0
     34    Grace Garcia                      Chicago  IL          1003    49   F       1 45-49               43:45.1     43:45.1
     35    Jackie Brink                      Hammond  IN          1012    33   F       1 30-34               43:54.8     43:54.8
     36    George Yacup                      Hammond  IN          1011    61   M       1 60-64               44:19.6     44:19.6
     37    Celina Garcia                     Whiting  IN          1001    34   F       2 30-34               44:27.7     44:27.7
     38    Yolanda Alvarado                  Calumet City  IL     1042    29   F       2 25-29               44:39.7     44:39.7
     39    Mattison Bennett                                       1096    10   F       1  9-10               44:53.0     44:53.0
     40    Jonathan Funston                  Chicago  IL          1029    30   M       3 30-34               45:16.6     45:16.6
     41    Brian Norrick                     Hebron  IN           1079    60   M       2 60-64               47:05.7     47:05.7
     42    Mike Bordowitz                    Hobart  IN           1069    56   M       1 55-59               47:25.7     47:25.7
     43    David Pieroni                     Chicago  IL          1061    47   M       2 45-49               47:32.5     47:32.5
     44    Dayanara Villarreal               Hammond  IN          1006    39   M       2 35-39               49:08.5     49:08.5
     45    Soraya Santoyo                                         1084    34   F       3 30-34               49:08.8     49:08.8
     46    Angeleca Leon                                          1087    36   F      11 35-39               49:58.9     49:58.9
     47    Igor Stefanoski                   Crown Point  IN      1074    38   M       3 35-39               50:27.2     50:27.2
     48    Margarita Silva                   Chicago  IL          1004    33   F       4 30-34               50:36.2     50:36.2
     49    Luis Salamanca                    Dyer  IN             1078    38   M       4 35-39               51:26.7     51:26.7
     50    Manuel Dominguez                  Chicago  IL          1056    34   M       4 30-34               52:45.8     52:45.8
     51    Rosa Rivera                       Dyer  IN             1055    47   F       2 45-49               52:52.9     52:52.9
     52    Leondria Ozier                    Crestwood  IL        1027    32   F       5 30-34               52:58.9     52:58.9
     53    Kristie Gabler                    Hammond  IN          1021    30   F       6 30-34               53:09.2     53:09.2
     54    Marisa Fujinaka                   Chicago  IL          1080    31   F       7 30-34               53:14.9     53:14.9
     55    Adalia Luna                       Hammond  IN          1038    13   F       1 13-14               54:20.9     54:20.9
     56    Cynthia Luna                      Hammond  IN          1036    33   F       8 30-34               54:24.2     54:24.2
     57    Elisa Alamovic                                         1083    27   F       3 25-29               54:57.2     54:57.2
     58    Kevin Knoll                       Highlandhighland  I  1059    51   M       1 50-54               55:30.0     55:30.0
     59    Monica Newberg                    Calumet City  IL     1077    50   F       2 50-54               57:00.2     57:00.2
     60    Julie Kujawa                                           1060    53   F       3 50-54               57:55.3     57:55.3
     61    Jolie Avant                                            1091    30   F       9 30-34               58:39.4     58:39.4
     62    John Zellers                      Sumava Resorts  IN   1046    46   M       3 45-49               59:05.7     59:05.7
     63    Jody Lyp                          Valparaiso  IN       1076    47   F       3 45-49               59:30.6     59:30.6
     64    J Caley                                                1086    51   M       2 50-54             1:00:19.5   1:00:19.5
     65    Arielle King                      Chicago  IL          1044    15   F       1 15-16             1:00:23.9   1:00:23.9
     66    Yaajoyce Annang                   Chicago  IL          1043    39   F      12 35-39             1:00:40.1   1:00:40.1
     67    Ruth Alexander                    Chicago  IL          1054    27   F       4 25-29             1:00:53.0   1:00:53.0
     68    Wes Alexander                                          1088    34   M       5 30-34             1:00:53.6   1:00:53.6
     69    Julie Scheeringa                  Highland  IN         1065    35   F      13 35-39             1:02:05.0   1:02:05.0
     70    Mary Dowling                      Chicago  IL          1026    34   F      10 30-34             1:02:50.2   1:02:50.2
     71    Kimberly Coulter                  Chicago  IL          1025    46   F       4 45-49             1:02:52.5   1:02:52.5
     72    Katrina Espiritu                  Chicago  IL          1063    27   F       5 25-29             1:02:58.1   1:02:58.1
     73    Gregory Foakes                    Chicago  IL          1062    25   M       2 25-29             1:02:58.1   1:02:58.1
     74    Sherry Knoll                      Highland  IN         1024    51   F       4 50-54             1:05:05.1   1:05:05.1
     75    Joe Flens                         Dyer  IN             1066    50   M       3 50-54             1:05:25.6   1:05:25.6
     76    Maria Hernandez                   St. John  IN         1072    43   F       3 40-44             1:06:24.5   1:06:24.5
     77    Heather Hobson                    Whiting  IN          1053    42   F       4 40-44             1:07:09.5   1:07:09.5
     78    Mary Velasco                      Highland  IN         1064    47   F       5 45-49             1:07:45.1   1:07:45.1
     79    Patrick Lyp                       Valparaiso  IN       1075    47   M       4 45-49             1:09:55.0   1:09:55.0
     80    Maxine Gutierrez                  Lansing  IL          1068    40   F       5 40-44             1:30:01.2   1:30:01.2
     81    Neida Martinez                    Hammond  IN          1067    42   F       6 40-44             1:33:01.9   1:33:01.9