Heritage Haul

10K Division

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    David Cooke                                            1197    35   M       1 30-39                          27:15.0     27:15.0
      2    Ron Kahler                                             1245    66   M       1 60-99               5:33.2     32:48.2     32:48.2
      3    Daniel Grubb                                           1093    50   M       1 50-59               5:58.6     33:13.6     33:13.6
      4    Dennis Bell                                            1109    65   M       2 60-99               6:05.8     33:20.8     33:20.8
      5    Keely Bell                                             1108    38   F       1 30-39                          33:40.8     33:40.8
      6    Erik Roe                                               1113    52   M       2 50-59              17:07.0     44:22.0     44:22.0
      7    Larry Taylor                                           1164    63   M       3 60-99              31:25.0     58:40.0     58:40.0
      8    Susan Carroll-Fre                                      1143    45   F       1 40-49              25:05.2     58:46.0     58:46.0
      9    Melissa Vanderwood                                     1015    35   F       2 30-39              25:13.2     58:54.0     58:54.0
     10    Allison Alons                                          1017    36   F       3 30-39              25:38.3     59:19.1     59:19.1
     11    Dianna West                                            1009    47   F       2 40-49              25:43.3     59:24.1     59:24.1
     12    John Heiderschen                                       1050    31   M       2 30-39              35:16.1   1:02:31.1   1:02:31.1
     13    Sara Marks                                             1051    31   F       4 30-39              28:55.2   1:02:36.0   1:02:36.0
     14    Gary Tidd                                              1019    39   M       3 30-39              36:45.0   1:04:00.0   1:04:00.0
     15    Stellnor Survillion                                    1032    53   F       1 50-59              30:56.3   1:04:37.1   1:04:37.1
     16    Lisa Howe                                              1010    49   F       3 40-49              31:22.9   1:05:03.7   1:05:03.7
     17    Merley Verhagen                                        1114    42   F       4 40-49              36:53.5   1:10:34.3   1:10:34.3
     18    Sylvia Wilson                                          1147    46   F       5 40-49              37:37.4   1:11:18.2   1:11:18.2
     19    Sarah Rudenga                                          1020    37   F       5 30-39              38:05.6   1:11:46.4   1:11:46.4
     20    Arietta Stennis                                        1054    52   F       2 50-59              39:37.3   1:13:18.1   1:13:18.1
     21    Gwen Williams                                          1035    58   F       3 50-59              40:33.0   1:14:13.8   1:14:13.8
     22    Jetaun Pope                                            1084    36   F       6 30-39              40:46.7   1:14:27.5   1:14:27.5
     23    Sarah Boer                                             1018    36   F       7 30-39              40:58.5   1:14:39.3   1:14:39.3
     24    Yolanda Love                                           1028    51   F       4 50-59              41:20.2   1:15:01.0   1:15:01.0
     25    Vanessa Bradley                                        1036    51   F       5 50-59              43:09.4   1:16:50.2   1:16:50.2
     26    Cheryl Baker                                           1022    48   F       6 40-49              49:16.2   1:22:57.0   1:22:57.0
     27    Deborah Christian                                      1067    57   F       6 50-59              50:51.4   1:24:32.2   1:24:32.2
     28    Rosalyn Beerdon                                        1034    49   F       7 40-49              53:59.9   1:27:40.7   1:27:40.7
     29    Kimberly Fulks                                         1031    47   F       8 40-49              54:00.3   1:27:41.1   1:27:41.1
     30    Alicia Farmer                                          1037    53   F       7 50-59              54:13.5   1:27:54.3   1:27:54.3
     31    Felicia Houston                                        1027    44   F       9 40-49              54:47.6   1:28:28.4   1:28:28.4
     32    Vlonda Ware                                            1026    53   F       8 50-59              54:48.0   1:28:28.8   1:28:28.8
     33    Hope Stoval                                            1004    49   F      10 40-49            1:23:38.0   1:57:18.8   1:57:18.8