Heritage Haul

5k Walk Division

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    David Claud                                            1241    48   M       1 40-49                          27:01.1     27:01.1
      2    Mike Woods                                             1281    69   M       1 60-99               1:05.9     28:07.0     28:07.0
      3    Laticia Palm                                           1205    56   F       1 50-59                          45:33.2     45:33.2
      4    Taronda Reed                                           1167    48   F       1 40-49               0:04.9     45:38.1     45:38.1
      5    Joyce Fortner                                          1216    57   F       2 50-59               0:10.8     45:44.0     45:44.0
      6    Prince Reed                                            1166    46   M       2 40-49              18:55.6     45:56.7     45:56.7
      7    Keith White                                            1129    49   M       3 40-49              18:56.8     45:57.9     45:57.9
      8    Michelle Royster                                       1112         F       1  0-16               1:07.5     46:40.7     46:40.7
      9    Janna Moultrie                                         1191    37   F       1 30-39               1:28.6     47:01.8     47:01.8
     10    Delanga Wright                                         1165    53   F       3 50-59               1:43.9     47:17.1     47:17.1
     11    Monika Smith                                           1177    42   F       2 40-49               1:44.8     47:18.0     47:18.0
     12    Traci Lane                                             1178    46   F       3 40-49               1:56.7     47:29.9     47:29.9
     13    Androyna Dunn                                          1137    42   F       4 40-49               2:35.2     48:08.4     48:08.4
     14    Loretta Cole                                           1220    48   F       5 40-49               2:37.9     48:11.1     48:11.1
     15    Linda Posey                                            1070    62   F       1 60-99               2:44.0     48:17.2     48:17.2
     16    Patricia Anderson                                      1092    69   F       2 60-99               2:52.0     48:25.2     48:25.2
     17    Stacey Piatek                                          1082    30   F       2 30-39               2:52.8     48:26.0     48:26.0
     18    Luvetta Ball                                           1123    60   F       3 60-99               3:09.5     48:42.7     48:42.7
     19    Faviola Carrasco                                       1081    30   F       3 30-39               3:54.8     49:28.0     49:28.0
     20    Sandra Barnett                                         1244    67   F       4 60-99               4:19.2     49:52.4     49:52.4
     21    Jazmine Anderson                                       1218    22   M       1 17-29              22:52.6     49:53.7     49:53.7
     22    Daphne Sligh                                           1132    51   F       4 50-59               4:23.8     49:57.0     49:57.0
     23    Beverly Akogu                                          1160    59   F       5 50-59               4:24.8     49:58.0     49:58.0
     24    Rhonda Gardner                                         1118    62   F       5 60-99               4:26.0     49:59.2     49:59.2
     25    Pearl Parker                                           1135    65   F       6 60-99               4:41.4     50:14.6     50:14.6
     26    Angie Lockhart                                         1100    47   F       6 40-49               4:41.7     50:14.9     50:14.9
     27    Traci Rozier                                           1169    63   F       7 60-99               5:00.6     50:33.8     50:33.8
     28    Billeta Osagiede                                       1168    48   F       7 40-49               5:00.8     50:34.0     50:34.0
     29    Samuel Thompson                                        1217    67   M       2 60-99              23:42.9     50:44.0     50:44.0
     30    Gladys Mahon                                           1024    68   F       8 60-99               5:22.8     50:56.0     50:56.0
     31    Erika Martin-Christy                                   1247    42   F       8 40-49               5:26.8     51:00.0     51:00.0
     32    Khristophe Andalon                                     1122    30   F       4 30-39               5:27.8     51:01.0     51:01.0
     33    Mayra Mendez                                           1239    25   F       1 17-29               5:28.7     51:01.9     51:01.9
     34    Cynthia Nylen                                          1138    60   F       9 60-99               5:30.3     51:03.5     51:03.5
     35    Janise Harrison-Smith                                  1069    62   F      10 60-99               5:48.3     51:21.5     51:21.5
     36    Nola Richard                                           1243    56   F       6 50-59               5:55.7     51:28.9     51:28.9
     37    Corlis Ford                                            1219    45   F       9 40-49               6:17.9     51:51.1     51:51.1
     38    Mavis Harper                                           1134    56   F       7 50-59               6:26.7     51:59.9     51:59.9
     39    Cherlyn Cook                                           1071    65   F      11 60-99               7:38.3     53:11.5     53:11.5
     40    Sharon Harris                                          1074    64   F      12 60-99              10:04.9     55:38.1     55:38.1
     41    Sharon Lockhart                                        1098    52   F       8 50-59              16:10.6   1:01:43.8   1:01:43.8
     42    Rita Culbreath                                         1159    59   F       9 50-59              16:24.4   1:01:57.6   1:01:57.6
     43    Sara Starkey                                           1102    33   F       5 30-39              16:29.1   1:02:02.3   1:02:02.3
     44    heather Fitzimmons                                     1104    32   F       6 30-39              16:38.8   1:02:12.0   1:02:12.0
     45    Tekella Rounds                                         1223    56   F      10 50-59              17:35.5   1:03:08.7   1:03:08.7
     46    Clarisse Brown                                         1025    74   F      13 60-99              18:08.6   1:03:41.8   1:03:41.8
     47    Candace Griffin                                        1121    33   F       7 30-39              18:23.4   1:03:56.6   1:03:56.6
     48    Markella Rounds                                        1224    19   F       2 17-29              18:23.4   1:03:56.6   1:03:56.6
     49    Beckie Harris                                          1211    61   F      14 60-99              18:23.4   1:03:56.6   1:03:56.6
     50    Recelia Brinker                                        1225    62   F      15 60-99              24:12.7   1:09:45.9   1:09:45.9