Heritage Haul

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
      1    Jim Cassioppi                                          1230    51   M       1 50-59                        1:29:02.2   1:29:02.2
      2    Javier Martinez                                        1090    49   M       1 40-49               3:17.8   1:32:20.0   1:32:20.0
      3    Maureen Spinler-Kra                                    1001    54   F       1 50-59                        1:43:59.1   1:43:59.1
      4    Ignatius Rainey                                        1242    16   M       1  0-16              16:26.0   1:45:28.2   1:45:28.2
      5    Yakov Beyrak                                           1204    68   M       1 60-99              19:41.8   1:48:44.0   1:48:44.0
      6    Jorge Perez                                            1233    50   M       2 50-59              21:42.3   1:50:44.5   1:50:44.5
      7    Eileen Skisak                                          1229    57   F       2 50-59               9:40.2   1:53:39.3   1:53:39.3
      8    Mike Morasan                                           1127    55   M       3 50-59              25:19.8   1:54:22.0   1:54:22.0
      9    Margie Hockenberry                                     1235    42   F       1 40-49              12:45.0   1:56:44.1   1:56:44.1
     10    Lyle Breems                                            1196    54   M       4 50-59              27:54.8   1:56:57.0   1:56:57.0
     11    Collin Schroeder                                       1209    23   M       1 17-29              30:33.9   1:59:36.1   1:59:36.1
     12    Jennifer Young                                         1231    36   F       1 30-39              18:16.9   2:02:16.0   2:02:16.0
     13    Tim McLaughlin                                         1234    43   M       2 40-49              33:31.8   2:02:34.0   2:02:34.0
     14    Shaun Hamberlin                                        1199    46   M       3 40-49              37:53.7   2:06:55.9   2:06:55.9
     15    Rickey Perry                                           1065    54   M       5 50-59              40:31.8   2:09:34.0   2:09:34.0
     16    Hilary Pries                                           1049    39   F       2 30-39              27:31.4   2:11:30.5   2:11:30.5
     17    Michele Banasiak                                       1097    48   F       2 40-49              34:54.6   2:18:53.7   2:18:53.7
     18    Carrie Bonanotte                                       1045    37   F       3 30-39              39:23.4   2:23:22.5   2:23:22.5
     19    Christina Engle                                        1057    46   F       3 40-49              39:41.0   2:23:40.1   2:23:40.1
     20    Thomas Nedza                                           1228    56   M       6 50-59              55:26.6   2:24:28.8   2:24:28.8
     21    ANdrew Murphey                                         1044    31   M       1 30-39            1:00:30.6   2:29:32.8   2:29:32.8
     22    Aaron Murphey                                          1232    25   M       2 17-29            1:00:30.8   2:29:33.0   2:29:33.0
     23    Glynis Keene                                           1011    46   F       4 40-49              45:48.1   2:29:47.2   2:29:47.2
     24    Diane Neely                                            1066    57   F       3 50-59              48:40.9   2:32:40.0   2:32:40.0
     25    Heejoon Park                                           1012    43   M       4 40-49            1:04:16.6   2:33:18.8   2:33:18.8
     26    Susan Szalczynski                                      1078    47   F       5 40-49              49:21.6   2:33:20.7   2:33:20.7
     27    Genaka Webb                                            1033    37   F       4 30-39              56:33.6   2:40:32.7   2:40:32.7
     28    Jordan Wagner                                          1008    12   F       1  0-16            1:02:57.8   2:46:56.9   2:46:56.9
     29    Justina Seward                                         1007    43   F       6 40-49            1:03:02.4   2:47:01.5   2:47:01.5
     30    Yolanda Collins-Wa                                     1075    44   F       7 40-49            1:06:34.2   2:50:33.3   2:50:33.3
     31    Christopher Anderson                                   1226    29   M       3 17-29            1:25:01.7   2:54:03.9   2:54:03.9
     32    Elsa Anderson                                          1227    27   F       1 17-29            1:10:05.3   2:54:04.4   2:54:04.4
     33    Brandy Sharp                                           1068    37   F       5 30-39            1:10:37.7   2:54:36.8   2:54:36.8
     34    Felicia Williams                                       1039    44   F       8 40-49            1:12:08.9   2:56:08.0   2:56:08.0
     35    mATT Snell                                             1006    36   M       2 30-39            1:30:57.8   3:00:00.0   3:00:00.0
     36    Somner McKINNEY                                        1029    28   M       4 17-29            1:40:06.8   3:09:09.0   3:09:09.0