Cider Run

5k run

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    James Burch                       Griffitih  IN        1821    24   M       1 Top Fin             21:42.6     21:42.6
      2    Brian Culbreth                                        1836    35   M       1 35-39               23:46.5     23:46.5
      3    Jeremy Horne                      Chicago  IL          1823    40   M       1 Top Fin             25:26.3     25:26.3
      4    Jay Jones                         Dyer  IN             1807    41   M       1 40-44               26:14.4     26:14.4
      5    Alexis Culbreth                                        1837    13   F       1 Top Fin             30:09.2     30:09.2
      6    Amanda Hill                       Schererville  IN     1827    27   F       1 25-29               30:26.0     30:26.0
      7    Tony Montez                       Schererville  IN     1826    25   M       1 25-29               30:26.7     30:26.7
      8    Cheryl Jones                      Lowell  IN           1835    52   F       1 Top Fin             31:28.9     31:28.9
      9    Maricela Avila                    St John  IN          1815    35   F       1 35-39               31:38.0     31:38.0
     10    Madison Culbreth                                       1838    15   F       1  0-19               32:17.6     32:17.6
     11    Brooke Batema                     Saint John  IN       1834    11   F       2  0-19               32:20.8     32:20.8
     12    Steven Gallagher                  Saint John  IN       1802    47   M       1 45-49               32:59.4     32:59.4
     13    Brett Batema                      Saint John  IN       1833    42   M       2 40-44               34:05.1     34:05.1
     14    Wendy Krucina                     Dyer  IN             1828    38   F       2 35-39               36:24.4     36:24.4
     15    Angelica Lopez                    Crown Point  IN      1816    34   F       1 30-34               36:50.4     36:50.4
     16    Mark Skertic                      Munster  IN          1832    53   M       1 50-54               38:02.0     38:02.0
     17    Colin Gallagher                   Saint John  IN       1804     9   M       1  0-19               38:52.6     38:52.6
     18    Renea Gallagher                   Saint John  IN       1803    46   F       1 45-49               38:54.7     38:54.7
     19    Linda Bisson                      Crown Point  IN      1809    52   F       1 50-54               39:26.1     39:26.1
     20    Suzanne Shanks                    Cedar Lake  IN       1808    28   F       2 25-29               39:26.3     39:26.3
     21    Colleen Harstad                   Merrillville  IN     1824    34   F       2 30-34               39:29.3     39:29.3