Mississinewa Mini 2017

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

June 25, 2017


Results By Action Sports Timing Action Sports Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Adam Hook                         Plainfield  IN       1409    33   M       1 Top Fin           1:24:22.0   1:24:22.0
      2    Walter Hacker                     Huntington  IN       1416    20   M       1 20-24             1:30:20.2   1:30:20.2
      3    Noel Shafer                       Peru  IN             1420    49   M       1 45-49             1:30:50.0   1:30:50.0
      4    Tom Hardin                        Fort Wayne  IN       1427    47   M       2 45-49             1:31:20.0   1:31:20.0
      5    Dusty Linn                        Fort Waynef  IN      1421    33   M       1 30-34             1:34:57.5   1:34:57.5
      6    Samuel Ladowski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1419    33   M       2 30-34             1:37:03.2   1:37:03.2
      7    Nick Butts                        Peru  IN             1430    34   M       3 30-34             1:37:25.8   1:37:25.8
      8    Brett Reardon                     Indianapolis  IN     1408    28   M       1 25-29             1:37:41.6   1:37:41.6
      9    Shane Hillman                                          1438    48   M       3 45-49             1:41:33.9   1:41:33.9
     10    Robert Erbrich                    Indianapolis  IN     1423    60   M       1 60-99             1:45:07.6   1:45:07.6
     11    Terrance Musialik                 Elkhart  IN          1426    23   M       2 20-24             1:45:24.1   1:45:24.1
     12    Norm Williams                     Portage  IN          1402    54   M       1 50-54             1:45:40.3   1:45:40.3
     13    Alex Soptich                      Elkhart  IN          1425    23   M       3 20-24             1:49:31.0   1:49:31.0
     14    Elizabeth Sasso                   Kvernaland           1405    36   F       1 Top Fin           1:50:20.0   1:50:20.0
     15    Larry Piekarski                   Russiaville  IN      1428    49   M       4 45-49             2:01:56.9   2:01:56.9
     16    John DeBolt                                            1439    52   M       2 50-54             2:02:18.7   2:02:18.7
     17    Michael Crowell                   Kokomo  IN           1434    57   M       1 55-59             2:02:57.9   2:02:57.9
     18    Maria Lutz                        South Bend  IN       1418    49   F       1 45-49             2:03:01.4   2:03:01.4
     19    Tamora Bucko                      Hobart  IN           1401    47   F       2 45-49             2:03:12.6   2:03:12.6
     20    Eileen Vetor                                           1437    38   F       1 35-39             2:04:43.1   2:04:43.1
     21    Jeff Lutkus                       Boulder  CO          1411    37   M       1 35-39             2:05:09.0   2:05:09.0
     22    Benjamin See                      Tipton  IN           1424    40   M       1 40-44             2:08:18.2   2:08:18.2
     23    Mae Miller                        Columbia City  IN    1431    51   F       1 50-54             2:11:45.6   2:11:45.6
     24    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN       1433    60   M       2 60-99             2:12:47.0   2:12:47.0
     25    Angela Arps                       Indianapolis  IN     1429    41   F       1 40-44             2:15:36.4   2:15:36.4
     26    Sondra Sanders                    Antwerp  OH          1413    42   F       2 40-44             2:15:42.3   2:15:42.3
     27    Karen Williams                    Huntington  IN       1412    38   F       2 35-39             2:21:35.7   2:21:35.7
     28    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN       1432    44   F       3 40-44             2:25:17.3   2:25:17.3
     29    Brenda Allbritten                 Warsaw  IN           1415    52   F       2 50-54             2:34:34.8   2:34:34.8
     30    Barb Bird                         Upland  IN           1407    53   F       3 50-54             2:35:00.8   2:35:00.8
     31    Stan Frame                        Highlands Ranch  CO  1406    77   M       3 60-99             2:35:00.9   2:35:00.9
     32    Diane Kellenburger                                     1436    64   F       1 60-99             2:37:02.0   2:37:02.0