10k/5k Run/ Walk for Down Syndrome 2017

5k walkers division

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2017


Results By Action Sports Timing Action Sports Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Ben Petrie                                             1351    14   M       1 Top Fin             44:09.3     44:09.3
      2    Kristen Dreblow                                        1369    35   F       1 Top Fin             44:50.5     44:50.5
      3    Dan Anaya                                              1354    61   M       1 51-99               45:49.0     45:49.0
      4    Darrin Krug                                            1358    52   M       2 51-99               45:56.7     45:56.7
      5    Carolyn Maciejewski                                    1349    62   F       1 51-99               46:03.0     46:03.0
      6    Leah Schneider                                         1378    12   F       1  0-20               47:14.8     47:14.8
      7    Rose Hare                                              1344    52   F       2 51-99               47:19.7     47:19.7
      8    Kelly Gerhardt                                         1339    39   F       1 31-40               47:37.7     47:37.7
      9    Julie Foster                                           1364    41   F       1 41-50               47:39.5     47:39.5
     10    Patty Stringfellow                                     1343    52   F       3 51-99               47:59.7     47:59.7
     11    Jim Stringfellow                                       1353    59   M       3 51-99               47:59.8     47:59.8
     12    Brent Johnson                                          1352    42   M       1 41-50               49:28.6     49:28.6
     13    Tonya Hait                                             1396    28   F       1 21-30               50:19.0     50:19.0
     14    Kaylee Zylo                                            1338    22   F       2 21-30               50:19.6     50:19.6
     15    Maggie Krug                                            1357    55   F       4 51-99               50:20.2     50:20.2
     16    Beth Mulvivihill                                       1366    62   F       5 51-99               51:15.9     51:15.9
     17    Kayla Florian-Carlson                                  1333    14   F       2  0-20               54:13.5     54:13.5
     18    Sue Cook                                               1348    58   F       6 51-99               54:13.7     54:13.7
     19    Taylor French                                          1336    22   F       3 21-30               55:09.7     55:09.7
     20    Janet Alter                                            1346    53   F       7 51-99               55:09.7     55:09.7
     21    Carol Brown                                            1345    52   F       8 51-99               55:41.3     55:41.3
     22    Jacule Cunningham                                      1347    57   F       9 51-99               55:41.9     55:41.9
     23    Erika Smart                                            1337    22   F       4 21-30               56:16.1     56:16.1
     24    Landon Johnson                                         1350    12   M       1  0-20             1:00:42.8   1:00:42.8