Run Your Turkey off 2016

10 k Division

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    mark bowran                                            1947    31   M       1 Top Fin             36:33.1     36:33.1
      2    Tim Brown                                              1950    46   M       1 Top Fin             37:39.6     37:39.6
      3    Erik Roe                                               1955    52   M       1 50-99               37:51.6     37:51.6
      4    Kevin Grudzien                                         1954    42   M       1 40-44               42:31.9     42:31.9
      5    John Van Woert                    Munster  IN           954    51   M       2 50-99               43:37.6     43:37.6
      6    Connor Warren                                          1945    11   M       1  0-19               44:03.5     44:03.5
      7    Scott Warren                                           1944    44   M       2 40-44               44:03.7     44:03.7
      8    Maggie Grudzien                                        1953    13   F       1 Top Fin             44:55.3     44:55.3
      9    Tom Taylor                        Griffith  IN          942    38   M       1 35-39               46:03.0     46:03.0
     10    Harold James Clark                Villa Park  IL        940    46   M       1 45-49               46:17.1     46:17.1
     11    Erin Gavelek                      Lowell  IN            946    26   F       1 25-29               46:38.5     46:38.5
     12    Matthew Hoholek                   Rolling Prairie  IN   952    43   M       3 40-44               50:37.5     50:37.5
     13    John Knott                                             1943    47   M       2 45-49               53:44.7     53:44.7
     14    Michael Lechman                   Zionsville  IN        949    52   M       3 50-99               53:59.8     53:59.8
     15    Karin Gustafson                   Schererville  IN      953    51   F       1 Top Fin             57:54.8     57:54.8
     16    Katie Conley                                           1942    47   F       1 45-49               57:54.9     57:54.9
     17    David Pennington                  Seattle  WA           943    23   M       1 20-24             1:01:22.6   1:01:22.6
     18    Adam Hendrickson                  Schererville  IN      950    26   M       1 25-29             1:03:13.1   1:03:13.1
     19    Kristina Taylor                   Griffith  IN          941    37   F       1 35-39             1:04:11.0   1:04:11.0
     20    Hannah Pennington                 Chicago  IL           944    21   F       1 20-24             1:07:54.9   1:07:54.9
     21    Ashley Favors                     Highland  IN          945    29   F       2 25-29             1:49:38.0   1:49:38.0